Jrk Tunnistuse nr Nimi Atesteerimise kehtivus Maakond
1 84-B Veiko Lõndso 01/04/2018 Viljandi
2 8-C Tõnu Post 01/04/2018 Saare
3 10-C Sirje Kuulmata 01/04/2018 Hiiu
4 143-C Clayde Lens 01/04/2018 Valga
5 1-D Rainer Pedak 01/04/2018 Järva
6 3-D Martin Aim 01/04/2018 Saare
7 4-D Maila Valk 01/04/2018 Saare
8 5-D Kadri Laines 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
9 6-D Andras Tauer 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
10 7-D Anu Jürisson 01/04/2018 Järva. Jarju
11 12-D Allar Arusalu 01/04/2018 Järva
12 13-D Ingrid Tamp 01/04/2018 Järva
13 14-D Kadri Kaugerand 01/04/2018 Järva
14 18-D Tõnu Tulk 01/04/2018 Saare
15 20-D Mihkel Käärid 01/04/2018 Saare
16 21-D Rita Paiste 01/04/2018 Saare
17 22-D Anne Tiitma 01/04/2018 Saare
18 25-D Reet Ravik 01/04/2018 Saare
19 26-D Sirje Sauendi 01/04/2018 Saare
20 28-D Vladimir Tsion 01/04/2018 Saare
21 29-D Maimu Sepp 01/04/2018 Saare
22 30-D Toivo Lõhmus 01/04/2018 Saare
23 31-D Aive Kesküla 01/04/2018 Saare
24 32-D Arved Näälik 01/04/2018 Saare
25 33-D Anne Kiider 01/04/2018 Saare
26 34-D Liili Pruul 01/04/2018 Saare
27 35-D Aime Haamer 01/04/2018 Saare
28 36-D Sven Jaansalu 01/04/2018 Saare
29 37-D Kaie Humal 01/04/2018 Saare
30 38-D Piret Kõivsaar 01/04/2018 Võru
31 40-D Maret Scmidt 01/04/2018 Võru
32 41-D Taimi Kauts 01/04/2018 Põlva
33 42-D Anu Ruus 01/04/2018 Võru
34 43-D Anneli Niidumaa 01/04/2018 Võru
35 44-D Siimo Kolga 01/04/2018 Võru
36 46-D Martin Saavo 01/04/2018 Võru
37 47-D Sirje Kalluste 01/04/2018 Võru
38 48-D Ulrich Verrev 01/04/2018 Võru
39 49-D Helju Trumm 01/04/2018 Võru
40 50-D Enn Liiv 01/04/2018 Võru
41 51-D Siim Einassoo 01/04/2018 Põlva
42 52-D Väino Kaste 01/04/2018 Põlva
43 53-D Olga Lepiste 01/04/2018 Põlva
44 55-D Imbi Pokbinder 01/04/2018 Põlva
45 57-D Rein Palopson 01/04/2018 Põlva
46 58-D Udo Saks 01/04/2018 Põlva
47 60-D Taavo Kruusla 01/04/2018 Põlva
48 61-D Uno Lomp 01/04/2018 Põlva
49 62-D Taimo Petersell 01/04/2018 Põlva
50 63-D Merike Klemmer 01/04/2018 Põlva
51 68-D Olav Ellermäe 01/04/2018 Hiiu
52 69-D Valli Nuudi 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
53 70-D Juhan Smorodin 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
54 71-D Eve Tali 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
55 72-D Agnes Kallas 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
56 74-D Aivar Kamenjuk 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
57 75-D Aleksander Morozov 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
58 76-D Iloona Hõlpus 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
59 77-D Pille Viitak 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
60 78-D Evi Korsten 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
61 79-D Urve Hermaste 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
62 81-D Vilja Vahi 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
63 82-D Helgi Sutt 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
64 84-D Katrin Lizunova 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
65 86-D Monika Mere 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
66 87-D Anneli Annamaa 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
67 88-D Aina Sardis 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
68 89-D Terje Päll 01/04/2018 Viljandi
69 90-D Õie Juhkam 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
70 91-D Anto Rull 01/04/2018 Järva
71 92-D Tiiu Martins 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
72 95-D Marika Kruutmann 01/04/2018 Tartu
73 96-D Aleksander Roots 01/04/2018 Tartu
74 99-D Kersti Tilling 01/04/2018 Tartu
75 100-D Ülle Järv 01/04/2018 Tartu
76 101-D Karin Ülper 01/04/2018 Tartu
77 102-D Irina Voitk 01/04/2018 Tartu
78 103-D Pavel Simko 01/04/2018 Tartu
79 104-D Aivar Lastik 01/04/2018 Tartu
80 105-D Helin Õkva 01/04/2018 Tartu
81 106-D Rein Velleramm 01/04/2018 Tartu
82 108-D Viktor Krivtsov 01/04/2018 Tartu
83 110-D Andres Tamm 01/04/2018 Tartu
84 111-D Einar Tootsi 01/04/2018 Tartu
85 112-D Elle Saks 01/04/2018 Tartu
86 114-D Erki Runthal 01/04/2018 Tartu
87 116-D Aivar Alviste 01/04/2018 Tartu
88 117-C Vilja Saar 01/04/2018 Tartu
89 119-D Jaanus Tiirats 01/04/2018 Viljandi
90 120-D Lea Puur 01/04/2018 Viljandi
91 122-D Valju Virk 01/04/2018 Viljandi
92 123-D Raimond Niinemäe 01/04/2018 Viljandi
93 127-D Kai Pannel 01/04/2018 Viljandi
94 128-D Heljut Lepikult 01/04/2018 Viljandi
95 129-D Raissa Lepik 01/04/2018 Viljandi
96 130-D Margus Almers 01/04/2018 Viljandi
97 132-D Tiiu Kiis 01/04/2018 Viljandi
98 133-D Eve Libe 01/04/2018 Viljandi
99 134-D Elviira Loit 01/04/2018 Viljandi
100 136-D Ilme Vingisaar 01/04/2018 Viljandi
101 137-D Feliks Vider 01/04/2018 Viljandi
102 140-D Fred Sootla 01/04/2018 Viljandi
103 141-D Luule Pille 01/04/2018 Viljandi
104 143-D Urmas-Rein Printsmann 01/04/2018 Viljandi
105 144-D Lauri Voll 01/04/2018 Viljandi
106 146-D Taavo Lõndso 01/04/2018 Viljandi
107 148-D Niina Org 01/04/2018 Valga
109 149-D Mare Luik 01/04/2018 Valga
110 150-D Linda Kartau 01/04/2018 Põlva
111 151-D Õie Raudsep 01/04/2018 Valga
112 152-D Pille Pill 01/04/2018 Valga
113 154-D Heino Kristmann 01/04/2018 Valga
114 155-D Aita Lukina 01/04/2018 Valga
115 156-D Aivar Tsimmer 01/04/2018 Valga
116 157-D Merike Maks 01/04/2018 Valga
117 158-D Sulev Kõiv 01/04/2018 Valga
118 159-D Boris Samarin 01/04/2018 Valga
119 161-D Terje Kaskmäe 01/04/2018 Saare
120 165-D Kadri Mäkisev 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
121 166-D Riina Laos 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
122 167-D Triinu Lang 01/04/2018 Saare
123 168-D Jaan Lääts 01/04/2018 Viljandi
124 2-E Aivar Härm 01/04/2018 Põlva
125 8-E Margus Kull 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
126 9-E Silver Mesi 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
127 10-E Ants Kavak 01/04/2018 Tartu
128 11-E Marika Oja 01/02/2018 Tartu
129 12-E Andres Aljas 01/04/2018 Põlva
130 16-E Liana Põder 01/03/2018 Võru
131 24-E Mihkel Kure 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
132 1-F Margit Pitk 01/04/2018 Saare
133 2-F Andres Suurmets 01/04/2018 Tartu
134 4-F Merle Kaarelson 01/04/2020 Lääne
135 5-F Hannelore Kiiver 01/04/2018 Tartu
136 6-F Karmen Liba 01/04/2018 Võru
137 7-F Klarika Hirv 01/04/2018 Võru
138 8-F Karin Sepp 01/04/2018 Võru
139 9-F Helen Toomsalu 01/04/2020 Järva
140 10-F Rasmus Antson 01/04/2020 Pärnu
141 11-F Kristi Veskus 01/04/2018 Põlva
142 27-D Rein Saar 01/04/2018 Saare
143 16-F Urmas Lehtsalu 01/04/2018 Saare
144 18-F Aile Kull 01/04/2020 Pärnu
145 20-F Ants Liivlaid 01/04/2018 Valga
146 21-F Margus Birkenfeldt 01/04/2018 Saare
147 23-F Kerli Tori 01/04/2020 Pärnu
148 1-G Esta Tamm 01/04/2018 Tartu
149 2-G Endri Lind 01/04/2018 Pärnu
150 3-G Ats Raud 01/04/2018 Saare
151 5-G Maile Jaansoo 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
152 6-G Tiina Lääts 01/04/2018 Valga
153 8-G Sille Kaljuste 01/04/2018 Saare
154 9-G Kaljo Tuuling 01/04/2018 Saare
155 10-G Ülle Aja 01/04/2018 Järva
156 13-G Einar Lukats 01/04/2018 Põlva
157 14-G Urmet Kalden 01/04/2018 Lääne
158 17-G Aira Mettus 01/04/2018 Viljandi
159 19-G Andrus Brückner 01/04/2018 Rapla
160 21-G Ahto Sirel 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
161 3-H Annika Rattur 01/04/2018 Saare
162 5-H Taivo Saia 01/04/2018 Võru
163 6-H Janne Kiisküla 01/04/2018 Viljandi
164 7-H Kaido Põdersoo 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
165 14-H Robin Kovaljov 01/04/2018 Saare
166 20-H Viktor Legenkov 01/04/2019 Harju
167 21-H Raul Velleste 01/04/2019 Rapla
168 22-H Kärt Mäe 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
169 23-H Anneli Vainonen 01/04/2018 Valga
170 24-H Laura Lugus 01/04/2018 Saare
171 25-H Kalvin Jürjestaust 01/04/2018 Saare
172 27-H Tairi Juhanson 01/04/2018 Viljandi
173 29-H Meeli Etulaid 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
174 30-H Riina Tammeleht 01/04/2018 Lääne
175 31-H Monika Päri 01/04/2018 Lääne
176 32-H Getter Niilo 01/04/2019 Rapla
177 33-H Raimund Otsmaa 01/04/2018 Võru
178 6-I Kairi Troska 01/04/2018 Saare
179 7-I Anu Haamer 01/04/2018 Saare
180 8-I Rita Tsion 01/04/2018 Saare
181 9-I Sulev Matto 01/04/2018 Hiiu
182 11-I Rain Luts 01/04/2018 Võru
183 14-I Toomas Penner 01/04/2018 Tartu
184 24-I Jaanika Paalmäe 01/04/2020 Lääne
185 25-I Eva Rohtla 01/04/2018 Viljandi
186 27-I Taimi Tinn 01/04/2018 Viljandi
187 29-I Priidu Kosemaa 01/04/2018 Viljandi
188 31-I Peeter Klaassen 01/04/2020 Pärnu
189 32-I Liivi Kappak 01/04/2020 Pärnu
190 33-I Sirje Täht 01/04/2020 Pärnu
191 34-I Tiina Allevi 01/04/2020 Järva
192 35-I Krista Tõnuri 01/04/2020 Lääne-Viru
193 36-I Reet Õunapuu 01/04/2020 Järva
194 38-I Laivi Luur 01/04/2020 Pärnu
195 43-I Malle Lutter 01/04/2020 Järva
196 13-J Tiina Mäenurm 01/04/2020 Pärnu
197 1-K Hugo Saat 01/04/2018 Lääne
198 3-K Katri Afanasjeva 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
199 4-K Juta Ait 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
200 5-K Tiit Alatsei 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
201 6-K Marina Belova 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
202 7-K Merike Berklund 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
203 8-K Katre Eskor 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
204 9-K Riina Hallik 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
205 10-K Andrei Hramtsov 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
206 11-K Urve Indus 01/04/2018 Järva
207 12-K Piret Järvamägi 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
208 13-K Leonhard Jürgenson 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
209 14-K Kadi Kiima 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
210 15-K Marian Koplimäe 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
211 16-K Sirje Kornel 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
212 17-K Niina Ljubimova 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
213 18-K Anu Luhamaa 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
214 19-K Külli Lööper 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
215 20-K Jüri Milvaste 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
216 21-K Andres Morozov 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
217 22-K Ada Männik 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
218 23-K Kalev Niine 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
219 24-K Harles Paas 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
220 25-K Kaja Pentjärv 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
221 26-K Hillar Pulk 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
222 27-K Indrek Pulk 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
223 28-K Aare Puusep 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
224 29-K Tuuli Puust 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
225 30-K Aime Põldoja 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
226 31-K Maret Rask 01/04/2018 Tartu
227 32-K Vello Rego 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
228 33-K Tiiu Sepp 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
229 34-K Einar Sirila 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
230 35-K Erti Susi 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
231 36-K Margus Svirgsden 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
232 37-K Galina Šaluhhina 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
233 38-K Veera Taelma 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
234 39-K Aleksander Tihhon 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
235 40-K Vello Toom 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
236 41-K Tõnu Vahemaa 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
237 42-K Hugo Vaino 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
238 43-K Virve Vaino 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
239 44-K Hannes Vainult 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
240 45-K Maia Vainult 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
241 46-K Marianne Õunapuu 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
242 47-K Kätlin Jüürman 01/04/2018 Rapla
243 48-K Diana Pärna 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
244 49-K Ingrid Kärner 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
245 50-K Maie Kaaviste 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
246 51-K Anu Aunapuu 01/04/2018 Rapla
247 52-K Jane Laos 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
248 53-K Ivan Huopolainen 01/04/2020 Järva
249 54-K Anni Viljaste 01/04/2018 Järva
250 55-K Rita Reilson 01/04/2018 Pärnu
251 56-K Maria-Liisa Luur 01/04/2018 Pärnu
252 57-K Kätlin Tomband 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
253 58-K Kaire Vask 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
254 59-K Asti Kuuse 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
255 60-K Taimi Peetsalu 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
256 61-K Sven Müürsepp 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
257 62-K Marge Säälik 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
258 63-K Ole Musting 01/04/2018 Põlva
259 64-K Valdur Põld 01/04/2018 Pärnu
260 65-K Merike Pahk 01/04/2018 Pärnu
261 66-K Valdek Uusküla 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
262 67-K Jaanus Schasmin 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
263 68-K Eneli Palta 01/04/2018 Viljandi
264 69-K Merit Tõkke 01/04/2018 Viljandi
265 70-K Andres Kägu 01/04/2018 Viljandi
266 71-K Anni Elisabeth Piirfeldt 01/04/2018 Valga
267 72-K Riina Mokrik 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
268 73-K Aive Aalup 01/04/2018 Viljandi
269 1-L Daniel Denkov 01/04/2018 Rapla
270 2-L Aljona Fishova 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
271 3-L Karin Feldmann 01/04/2019 Pärnu
272 4-L Tarmo Iman 01/04/2019 Pärnu
273 5-L Marek Liiv 01/04/2019 Pärnu
274 6-L Valli Pikkmets 01/04/2019 Pärnu
275 17-H Piret Roosileht 01/04/2019 Pärnu
276 8-L Raiko Allikivi 01/04/2019 Pärnu
277 9-L Kermo Juust 01/04/2020 Jõgeva
278 10-L Annika Aavisto-Koplimets 01/04/2020 Järva
279 12-L Tarvo Tonka 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
280 13-L Margus Kilumets 01/04/2018 Saare
281 14-L Lauri Post 01/04/2018 Saare
282 15-L Kedy Sünter 01/04/2018 Saare
283 17-L Jaan Kõressaar 01/04/2018 Valga
284 18-L Siim Praosk 01/04/2018 Järva
285 19-L Ararat Abeljan 01/04/2020 Valga
286 20-L Tarmo Kosk 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
287 22-L Tõnis Liblik 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
288 23-L Vahenurm Kairit 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
289 24-L Intrek Kuusk 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
290 25-L Piret Lill 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
291 26-L Priit Eskor 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
292 27-L Merle Laas 01/04/2018 Valga
293 28-L Innar Viksi 01/04/2020 Tartu
294 29-L Aili Einala 01/04/2020 Pärnu
295 30-L Liis Landing 01/04/2020 Pärnu
296 32-L Magnus Järve 01/04/2020 Järva
297 33-L Maari Aru 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
298 35-L Aivi Lond 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
299 37-L Riina Tamme 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
300 38-L Kadri Oru 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
301 40-L Mikhail Morgunov 01/04/2018 Harju
302 41-L Õie Ojala 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
303 1-M Valentina Zimina 01/04/2018 Harju
304 2-M Lauri Kiidli 01/04/2018 Rapla
305 3-M Greete Kereme 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
306 4-M Riho Purga 01/04/2018 Tartu
307 5-M Ester Leuska 01/04/2018 Harju
308 6-M Maret Võrno 01/04/2018 Lääne-Viru
309 7-M Epp Mirme 01/04/2018 Pärnu
310 8-M Sirle Aljas 01/04/2018 Põlva
311 9-17 Ülle Aal 01/04/2020 Pärnu
312 10-17 Sirje Aassalu 01/04/2020 Pärnu
313 11-17 Piret Alftan 01/04/2020 Pärnu
314 12-17 Ann Mari Anupõld 01/04/2020 Lääne
315 13-17 Kerli Aringo 01/04/2020 Pärnu
316 14-17 Marika Baumverk 01/04/2020 Rapla
317 15-17 Mihkel Eibak 01/04/2020 Järva
318 16-17 Jaak Einfeldt 01/04/2020 Pärnu
319 17-17 Maile Ervin 01/04/2020 Rapla
320 18-17 Ilse Gošovski 01/04/2020 Harju
321 19-17 Hilja Hakmann 01/04/2020 Rapla
322 20-17 Vladimir Harkovski 01/04/2020 Harju
323 21-17 Margus Henriksoo 01/04/2020 Pärnu
324 22-17 Hannes Hunt 01/04/2020 Pärnu
325 23-17 Malle Hämarsalu 01/04/2020 Rapla
326 24-17 Maret Jalak 01/04/2020 Saare
327 25-17 Marika Juhani 01/04/2020 Pärnu
328 26-17 Imbi Juurikas 01/04/2020 Pärnu
329 27-17 Linda Jõgi 01/04/2020 Lääne
330 28-17 Riina Jõgis 01/04/2020 Pärnu
331 29-17 Meeli Jõul 01/04/2020 Järva
332 30-17 Erni Kaasiku 01/04/2020 Järva
333 31-17 Tiit Kahur 01/04/2020 Järva
334 32-17 Aime Kapp 01/04/2020 Pärnu
335 33-17 Tõnis Kapsta 01/04/2020 Pärnu
336 34-17 Ants Kitsing 01/04/2020 Pärnu
337 35-17 Raul Kivi 01/04/2020 Järva
338 36-17 Marina Klaassen 01/04/2020 Pärnu
339 37-17 Marju Koitla 01/04/2020 Järva
340 38-17 Maie Kommusaar 01/04/2020 Järva
341 39-17 Thea Kristal 01/04/2020 Järva
342 40-17 Paul Kroon 01/04/2020 Harju
343 41-17 Grete Kupp 01/04/2020 Tartu
344 42-17 Veronika Kuzmina 01/04/2020 Valga
345 43-17 Tiia Käsper 01/04/2020 Pärnu
346 44-17 Aare Külvja 01/04/2020 Järva
347 45-17 Tuuli Lagemaa 01/04/2020 Harju
348 46-17 Kätlin Laur 01/04/2020 Pärnu
349 47-17 Maris Leesar 01/04/2020 Pärnu
350 48-17 Annika Leesmäe 01/04/2020 Pärnu
351 49-17 Jüri Leinpuu 01/04/2020 Pärnu
352 50-17 Andres Leinus 01/04/2020 Pärnu
353 51-17 Kaia Lepik 01/04/2020 Tartu
354 52-17 Kristjan Leppiko 01/04/2020 Lääne-Viru
355 53-17 Galina Liberova 01/04/2020 Lärva
356 54-17 Eha Liiver 01/04/2020 Rapla
357 55-17 Kaja Lillemets 01/04/2020 Lääne
358 56-17 Viive Linder 01/04/2020 Pärnu
359 57-17 Merike Ludvi 01/04/2020 Järva
360 58-17 Urve Lätt 01/04/2020 Lääne
361 59-17 Maie Lütt 01/04/2020 Harju
362 60-17 Ain Muddi 01/04/2020 Harju
363 61-17 Allan Mõttus 01/04/2020 Rapla
364 62-17 Liivi Nuut 01/04/2020 Järva
365 63-17 Leia Nõojärv 01/04/2020 Rapla
366 64-17 Alar Onoper 01/04/2020 Tartu
367 65-17 Aive Orgma 01/04/2020 Järva
368 66-17 Ott Orulepa 01/04/2020 Lääne
369 67-17 Pille Palumaa 01/04/2020 Rapla
370 68-17 Viiu Pendin 01/04/2020 Harju
371 69-17 Merje Peters 01/04/2020 Pärnu
372 70-17 Ulvi Pihlakas 01/04/2020 Harju
373 71-17 Kaja Piirfeldt 01/04/2020 Harju
374 72-17 Helga Pikkmets 01/04/2020 Pärnu
375 73-17 Salme Pill 01/04/2020 Harju
376 74-17 Maire Puuram 01/04/2020 Pärnu
377 75-17 Vilma Põder 01/04/2020 Pärnu
378 76-17 Piret Pärnamägi 01/04/2020 Rapla
379 77-17 Toomas Raaper 01/04/2020 Järva
380 78-17 Reet Reimann 01/04/2020 Rapla
381 79-17 Kaari Reimus 01/04/2020 Tartu
382 80-17 Tiina Repponen 01/04/2020 Järva
383 81-17 Ülle Retpap 01/04/2020 Pärnu
384 82-17 Tiia Riis 01/04/2020 Järva
385 83-17 Anne Riisalu 01/04/2020 Lääne
386 84-17 Arne Roosild 01/04/2020 Rapla
387 85-17 Ants Roosmäe 01/04/2020 Järva
388 86-17 Kalev Ruberg 01/04/2020 Harju
389 87-17 Kalju Saare 01/04/2020 Pärnu
390 88-17 Ülo Saluäär 01/04/2020 Järva
391 89-17 Leili Seisonen 01/04/2020 Rapla
392 90-17 Diana Sims 01/04/2020 Jõgeva
393 91-17 Tiina Sommer 01/04/2020 Järva
394 92-17 Heli Suits 01/04/2020 Harju
395 93-17 Elsa Suu 01/04/2020 Järva
396 94-17 Madis Tamm 01/04/2020 Pärnu
397 95-17 Õnne Tamm 01/04/2020 Järva
398 96-17 Piret Tammaru 01/04/2020 Lääne
399 97-17 Sirje Tiits 01/04/2020 Rapla
400 98-17 Ülli Toomemäe 01/04/2020 Rapla
401 99-17 Merike Treffner 01/04/2020 Järva
402 100-17 Sirje Treumuth 01/04/2020 Pärnu
403 101-17 Ereli Tubin 01/04/2020 Järva
404 102-17 Kadri Tähe 01/04/2020 Pärnu
405 103-17 Marika Vahtra 01/04/2020 Järva
406 104-17 Liia Valg 01/04/2020 Harju
407 105-17 Aili Varblane 01/04/2020 Rapla
408 106-17 Ivi Viira 01/04/2020 Järva
409 107-17 Ann Viirna 01/04/2020 Pärnu
410 108-17 Tiit Viirsalu 01/04/2020 Rapla
411 109-17 Anne Kaljuve 01/04/2020 Järva
412 270-B Anne Alamets 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
413 110-17 Maie Heinsalu 01/04/2020 Rapla
414 111-17 Katrin Viitak 01/04/2018 Jõgeva
415 112-17 Anne Järve 01/04/2020 Harju
416 113-17 Sirle Oeselg 01/04/2018 Saare
417 114-17 Inga Kivimeister 01/04/2018 Ida-Viru
418 115-17 Laura Kuusk 01/04/2018 Saare