ETKÜ uued volinikud

Eesti Tõuloomakasvatajate Ühistu üldkoosolekul 28.mail valiti 178 volinikku.

Harju maakond

1. Aaman, Ants
2. Aatmaa AS
3. Eensalu, Vello
4. Kindlus AS
5. Kivistik, Elle
6. Kuivajõe Farmer OÜ
7. Pakar AS
8. Pihlaka Farm OÜ
9. Saidafarm OÜ
10. Suurekivi OÜ
11. Uuri Suurtalu UÜ

Hiiu maakond

1. Hiiumaa Agro OÜ
2. Otto, Lehte

Ida-Viru maakond

1. Eesti Era OÜ
2. Kasevälja F AS
3. Revino OÜ
4. Roos, Kaido
5. Rääsk, Andreas
6. VR-Vasavere OÜ

Jõgeva maakond

1. Adavere Agro AS
2. Arusoo, Varja
3. Härjanurme Mõis OÜ
4. Laiuse OÜ
5. Lilleorg, Reet
6. Mällikvere PÜ
7. Pajusi ABF AS
8. Perevara AS
9. Puurmani PÜ
10. Torma POÜ
11. Vaiatu Agri OÜ
12. Viraito OÜ
13. Võhmanõmme PÜ
14. Õnne Piimakarjatalu OÜ

Järva maakond

1. Aravete Agro OÜ
2. Arusalu, Allar
3. Estonia OÜ
4. Järva PM OÜ
5. Karinu OÜ
6. Kuutok, Aivi
7. Metsaots, Milli
8. Metstaguse Agro Oü
9. Mäo PÜ
10. Peetri Põld ja Piim OÜ
11. Rebruk Farm OÜ
12. Saluäär, Silvi
13. Taada, Olev
14. Tac Ettevõtted AS
15. Tammsaare OÜ
16. Veskimäe AS
17. Väätsa Agro OÜ

Lääne maakond

1. Leht, Valdek
2. Loorens, Milvi
3. Palivere OÜ
4. Tee, Lidya

Lääne-Viru maakond

1. Diner AS
2. Evalo Agro OÜ
3. Kaarli Farm OÜ
4. Kadila POÜ
5. Kornel, Sirje
6. Laekvere PMÜ
7. Maasikamäe Piimakari OÜ
8. Männiku Farm OÜ
9. Müüriku Farmer OÜ
10. Sarapiku Piim OÜ
11. Triigi Farmer OÜ 
12. Võhmuta PM

Põlva maakond

1. Härm, Endel
2. Krootuse Agro OÜ
3. Miiaste POÜ
4. Musting, Raivo
5. Peri POÜ
6. Põlva Agro OÜ
7. Räpina POÜ

Pärnu maakond

1. Erismäe, Riho
2. Halinga OÜ
3. Harjaks, Hans
4. Kaisma OÜ
5. Kask, Valdo
6. Kavari Suurtalu OÜ
7. Miller, Udo
8. Piistaoja Katsetalu OÜ
9. Pikkmets, Aivar
10. Prints, Arnold
11. Selja OÜ
12. Surju PM OÜ
13. Uulu Mõis OÜ
14. Vahenurme Agro AS
15. Weiss OÜ
16. Vändra OÜ

Rapla maakond

1. Aedla, Margo
2. Heinsalu, Heigo
3. Hindremäe, Aare
4. Jeeser, Jaan
5. Kaiu LT OÜ
6. Karitsu Rantso OÜ
7. Kehtna Mõisa OÜ
8. Kivi, Malle
9. Kuldma, Ants
10. Lepiku Farm OÜ
11. Meister, Elle
12. Miklas, Kalju
13. Orgita Põld OÜ
14. Pae Farmer OÜ
15. Põldre, Jaan
16. Raikküla Farmer OÜ
17. Seisonen, Leili
18. Tavex AS
19. Uustalu, Erich

Saare maakond

1. Audla POÜ
2. Auväärt, Mati
3. Eikla Agro OÜ
4. Haamer, Indrek
5. Hekva OÜ
6. Muhu Farmid OÜ
7. Kangru LP OÜ
8. Karja OÜ
9. Kesküla, Jaan
10. Koikla OÜ
11. Kommel, Harri
12. Kuusk, Inge
13. Kõljala POÜ
14. Kärla PÜ
15. Kütt, Naima
16. Ligi, Kalmet
17. Maripuu, Mati
18. Mereranna TÜ PÜ
19. Põlluäär, Urve
20. Rahnik, Ljubov
21. Ranna Agro OÜ
22. Rauni POÜ
23. Saare Saba ja Sarved OÜ
24. Saarma, Aarne
25. Salme POÜ
26. Saun, Arli
27. Taaliku POÜ
28. Tiitma, Anne
29. Valjala POÜ
30. Vinkel, Rein

Tartu maakond

1. Eerika Farm OÜ
2. Haage Agro OÜ
3. Kure Mõis OÜ
4. Melmilk OÜ
5. Männiku Piim OÜ
6. Ranna Farm OÜ
7. Rannu Mõis OÜ
8. Soone Farm OÜ
9. Tartu Agro AS

Valga maakond

1. Hummuli Agro OÜ
2. Kesa Agro OÜ
3. Laatre Piim AS
4. Palupera Agro OÜ
5. Trahv, Sulev
6. Tulevik OÜ

Viljandi maakond

1. Heimtali Hobusekasvandus
2. Kõpu PM OÜ
3. Mangeni PM OÜ
4. Männik, Rein
5. Paala OÜ
6. Malõh, Heli
7. Peek, Anton
8. Puur, Lea
9. Päeva, Jüri
10. Raadik, Ants
11. Sallasto OÜ
12. Sürgavere PÜ
13. Teng, Toivo
14. Veidenberg, Arvo
15. Viibos OÜ

Võru maakond

1. Anneküla Piim OÜ
2. Kann, Kalev
3. Kokk, Taivo
4. Kuldre Piim OÜ
5. Niilo, Tiit
6. Sloog, Aivar
7. Võhandu POÜ
8. Väimela POÜ

Õnnitleme!